Mens 55 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Luke Collins FR SE Missouri 6.68
2 Cam'ron Bonds UNAT-Tennessee-Martin 6.90
3 Xzavier Bartlett SO SE Missouri 6.96
4 Marques Marshall SO Tennessee-Martin 7.04
4 Palacio Anthony Unattached 7.04
Murrell Cameron Unattached DNF
Mens 55 Meters Preliminaries
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Luke Collins FR SE Missouri 6.73
2 Cam'ron Bonds UNAT-Tennessee-Martin 6.91
3 Xzavier Bartlett SO SE Missouri 6.97
4 Marques Marshall SO Tennessee-Martin 7.16
5 Murrell Cameron Unattached 7.17
6 Palacio Anthony Unattached 8.18
Swearengen Tyler Unattached DNF
Momoh Brema SR SE Missouri DNF
Mens 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Xzavier Bartlett SO SE Missouri 53.17
Mens 1 Mile Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Aaron Modrow JR SE Missouri 4:29.89
2 Jacob Blassingame FR SE Missouri 4:32.61
3 Louis Primeau SO SE Missouri 4:35.40
4 Connor Ayres SO UNAT-SE Missouri 4:39.97
5 Micah Grawer UNAT-SE Missouri 4:43.86
Mens 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brady Fry SR Tennessee-Martin 7.77
2 Bryce Sparks FR Tennessee-Martin 7.92
3 Jamire Thompson SR Tennessee-Martin 8.40
4 Jon Bissell Unattached 8.48
Mens High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Donald Hatfield Jackson JR SE Missouri 2.05m
2 Darius Holland SO Tennessee-Martin 1.90m
3 Mason Clough SO SE Missouri 1.85m
4 Isaac Readnour JR SE Missouri 1.80m
Mens Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Colin Beers FR SE Missouri 4.54m
1 Tanner Koontz FR SE Missouri 4.54m
3 Isaac Readnour JR SE Missouri 4.09m
4 Jamire Thompson SR Tennessee-Martin 2.44m
Mens Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Donald Hatfield Jackson JR SE Missouri 7.48m
2 Darius Holland SO Tennessee-Martin 7.32m
3 MJ Jackson JR Tennessee-Martin 7.25m
4 Aarion Jackson FR SE Missouri 6.79m
5 Luke Busateri FR SE Missouri 6.22m
Mens Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 MJ Jackson JR Tennessee-Martin 14.44m
2 Chris Johnson FR SE Missouri 13.61m
Mens Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sascha Schmidt FR Memphis 17.16m
2 Marshall Swadley SO SE Missouri 16.96m
3 Dylan Clark SR SE Missouri 16.04m
4 Clay Alewelt SO SE Missouri 15.94m
5 Ryan Amador SR Memphis 15.87m
6 Mans Roos FR Memphis 15.69m
7 Quinton Maxwell FR SE Missouri 14.89m
8 Jon Bissell Unattached 10.87m
Mens Weight Throw Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Parker Feuerborn SR SE Missouri 21.94m
2 Dylan Clark SR SE Missouri 20.42m
3 Marshall Swadley SO SE Missouri 18.47m
4 Clay Alewelt SO SE Missouri 17.61m
5 Oliver Tomann JR Memphis 16.59m
6 Jamal Mitchell FR Memphis 16.00m
7 Spencer Evans JR Memphis 14.98m
8 Tristan Robinson FR Memphis 14.96m
9 Ryan Amador SR Memphis 14.36m